Timmy8271's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check