Timmy_501's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
359
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
339
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
297
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
424
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
143
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
289
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
156
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
167
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check