TimothyWatson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Magic Pudding
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check