Timzsa17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check