Tinufiel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check