Tinydancer196's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
0
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36