Tirzah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
16
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45