Tj0v1c's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Medea
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Körkarlen
1921 — a.k.a. The Phantom Carriage, in 16 top lists Check -
38
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
47
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Le tempestaire
1947, in 1 top list Check -
89
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
109
Kaidan
1964 — a.k.a. Kwaidan, in 13 top lists Check -
114
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
124
Tales from the Gimli Hospital
1988 — a.k.a. Gimli Saga, in 0 top lists Check