Tj7davis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check