TjSimo98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Southpaw
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check