TJwebb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
24
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71