Tmmatth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
16
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check