Toastandbluejam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
5
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
6
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Tôkyô goddofâzâzu
2003 — a.k.a. Tokyo Godfathers, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
15
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 299