Toljus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
4
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The League of Gentlemen
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
19
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
24
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 161