Tomakul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
24
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108