Tomaszori's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
8
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
9
El verdugo
1963 — a.k.a. The Executioner, in 6 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58