Tord93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34