Total Jabroni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 170