Totti14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check