Touj0urspur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38