ToxicLadybug's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
2
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tango & Cash
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Far from the Madding Crowd
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
OXV: The Manual
2013 — a.k.a. Frequencies, in 0 top lists Check -
12
On the Edge
2001, in 0 top lists Check