ToxicRam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69