TRACEMYROOTS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
12
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117