Transcendmatter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check