Trecedefebrero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Prom Wars: Love Is a Battlefield
2008 Check -
5
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check