Trephine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Kevin & Perry Go Large
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Soom
2007 — a.k.a. Breath, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Christiane F. - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo
1981 — a.k.a. Christiane F., in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34