Trip9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Vicious Kind
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check