Truewizard77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Terrifier 2
2022, in 0 top lists -
0
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
3
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 385