Truthseeker92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114