Tsucassa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check