TTrav177's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
6
All the Real Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
16
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Ballad of Jack and Rose
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
21
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The United States of Leland
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30