Tuliodnw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
8
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
20
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Azul y no tan rosa
2012 — a.k.a. My Straight Son, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Horns
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42