Tuliooo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Congress
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26