Tulip's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
26
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
45
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
58
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
96
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
102
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
111
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
118
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
123
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
127
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
137
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
144
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
149
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
155
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
167
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
179
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check