Tumas90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Temple Grandin
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47