Turn7588's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check