Turnedanimal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48