Tutuka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check