Twhitaker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check