Twilightgabi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
2
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Charmed: Wrestling with Demons
2001 Check -
19
Charmed: Witchstock
2004 Check -
20
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
25
You Again
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61