Twilling's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check