Twoplantz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Toys
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check