Tylermasid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Dead of Night
1945, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
24
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33