U2aerofan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
U2 3D
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75