UGLAtheowl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Big Parade
1925, in 13 top lists Check -
18
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
25
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109