Uk6strings's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101