Ulanbator3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
16
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
17
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
18
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Thirty Two Short Films About Glenn Gould
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73