Undergang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Keoma
1976 — a.k.a. Django Rides Again, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
12
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104