Unic0arn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39