Unrealmach's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32